Liaocheng ( China )


yesterday Today
Fishing forecast next 5 days

25 January 2020 - Saturday

00000300060009001200150018002100
overcastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast clouds
4°C
7°C
6°C
4°C
2°C
2°C
1°C
1°C
 

Wind direction & speed

W
West windWest wind
0m/s
N
North windNorth wind
2m/s
N
North windNorth wind
1m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
1m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
3m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
3m/s
night
morning
day
evening

Pressure

776torr773torr775torr774torr
1035hPa1031hPa1033hPa1032hPa

Humidity

44%43%54%59%

Sunrise, Sunset & Moon phase

Sunrise
Day length
Sunset
Moon phase
sunrise
09:00
17 hours
32 minutes
sunset
02:32
New Moon
0 Days - New Moon

26 January 2020 - Sunday

00000300060009001200150018002100
overcastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastBroken clouds
4°C
6°C
5°C
3°C
2°C
1°C
0°C
-1°C
 

Wind direction & speed

NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
4m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
4m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
4m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
3m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
night
morning
day
evening

Pressure

775torr773torr773torr771torr
1033hPa1030hPa1030hPa1028hPa

Humidity

44%47%61%65%

Sunrise, Sunset & Moon phase

Sunrise
Day length
Sunset
Moon phase
sunrise
09:03
17 hours
26 minutes
sunset
02:29
Waxing Crescent
1 Days - Waxing Crescent

27 January 2020 - Monday

00000300060009001200150018002100
overcastBroken cloudsovercastScattered cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastOvercast cloudsovercastBroken cloudsovercastBroken cloudsovercastScattered clouds
4°C
7°C
6°C
3°C
2°C
1°C
0°C
0°C
 

Wind direction & speed

NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
3m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
3m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
1m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
1m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
1m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
1m/s
night
morning
day
evening

Pressure

771torr769torr770torr769torr
1028hPa1025hPa1026hPa1025hPa

Humidity

36%34%52%60%

Sunrise, Sunset & Moon phase

Sunrise
Day length
Sunset
Moon phase
sunrise
09:06
17 hours
20 minutes
sunset
02:26
Waxing Crescent
2 Days - Waxing Crescent

28 January 2020 - Tuesday

00000300060009001200150018002100
clearClear skyclearClear skyclearClear skyclearClear skyclearClear skyclearClear skycloudyFew cloudsclearClear sky
5°C
7°C
7°C
3°C
2°C
1°C
-1°C
-1°C
 

Wind direction & speed

NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
N
North windNorth wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
1m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
night
morning
day
evening

Pressure

770torr769torr770torr770torr
1027hPa1025hPa1027hPa1027hPa

Humidity

42%39%56%68%

Sunrise, Sunset & Moon phase

Sunrise
Day length
Sunset
Moon phase
sunrise
09:10
17 hours
13 minutes
sunset
02:23
Waxing Crescent
3 Days - Waxing Crescent

29 January 2020 - Wednesday

00000300060009001200150018002100
clearClear skycloudyFew cloudsclearClear skyclearClear skyclearClear skyclearClear skyclearClear skyclearClear sky
4°C
6°C
5°C
2°C
1°C
0°C
-2°C
-2°C
 

Wind direction & speed

NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
3m/s
N
North windNorth wind
3m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
3m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
E
East windEast wind
1m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
1m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
1m/s
NE
Northeast windNortheast wind
2m/s
night
morning
day
evening

Pressure

772torr770torr770torr770torr
1029hPa1027hPa1027hPa1027hPa

Humidity

47%43%58%68%

Sunrise, Sunset & Moon phase

Sunrise
Day length
Sunset
Moon phase
sunrise
09:13
17 hours
08 minutes
sunset
02:21
Waxing Crescent
4 Days - Waxing Crescent